Wedstrijdprogramma zaalcompetitie

5 januari 2019
Uit Plaats
34508 09.00 uur MIA D4 – Corvers D1 Nijkerk
29960 12.30 uur DOS E2 – Corvers E2 Maartensdijk
43600 19.10 uur SFK A3 – Corvers A1 Veenendaal

12 januari 2019 (zaal gehuurd van 13.00 – 20.00 uur)
Thuis – Kerkelandenhal Scheidsrechter Jurytafel
30383 13.30 uur Corvers E1 – TZ E2 Marloes Ouder van Jesper
30371 13.30 uur Corvers E2 – Koveni E4 Nicki Ouder van Amber
48489 14.30 uur Corvers B2 – Korbis B2 Judith Ouder van Tijn
35357 15.30 uur Corvers D1 – Dalto D3 Finn Ouder van Kim
21019 16.40 uur Corvers 1 – SDO (H) 1 Bond Reserve van Corvers 1
38435 17.50 uur Corvers C1 – EKVA C3 Lizet Ouder van Storm
44204 18.50 uur Corvers A1 – Viking A1 Eric Ouder van Nicki

19 januari 2019
Uit Plaats
37364 09.45 uur Revival D2 – Corvers D1 Barneveld
33613 10.00 uur Luno E2 – Corvers E2 Linschoten
40236 12.00 uur Atlantis C2 – Corvers C1 Mijdrecht
42752 13.00 uur Atlantis B2 – Corvers B2 Mijdrecht
20590 15.20 uur Amsterdam 1 – Corvers 1 Amsterdam

26 januari 2019 (zaal gehuurd van 13.00 – 20.00 uur)
Thuis – Kerkelandenhal Scheidsrechter Jurytafel
33154 13.30 uur Corvers E1 – Het Bosch E1 Kris Ouder van Silvijn
33146 13.30 uur Corvers E2 – het Bosch E2 Lizet Ouder van Zenobia
42545 14.30 uur Corvers B1 – Soesterkwartier B1 Marlies Ouder van Siebe
37050 15.30 uur Corvers D1 – Soesterkwartier D1 Lucas Ouder van Hinke
21017 16.40 uur Corvers 1 – Vlug & Vaardig 1 Bond Reserve van Corvers 1
42539 17.50 uur Corvers B2 – Dalto B3 Sanne Ouder van Jack
44203 18.50 uur Corvers A1 – HKC (U) A1 Nico Ouder van Bente

2 februari 2019 (zaal gehuurd van 13.00 – 20.00 uur)
Thuis – Kerkelandenhal Scheidsrechter Jurytafel
36522 13.30 uur Corvers D1 – Sparta D4 Ilse Ouder van Luna
32352 14.30 uur Corvers E1 – Dalto E5 Eline Ouder van Marente
49859 14.30 uur Corvers E2 – MIA E6 Feline Ouder van Maud
42134 15.40 uur Corvers B2 – Fiducia B4 Bastian Ouder van Robin
39522 16.40 uur Corvers C1 – Fortissimo C3 Thomas Ouder van Lieke
41220 17.50 uur Corvers B1 – Dindoa B3 Koen Ouder van Sam
44201 18.50 uur Corvers A1 – Victum A2 Koen Ouder van Finn

9 februari 2019
Uit Plaats
38218 09.45 uur Thor (H) C1 – Corvers C1 Harmelen
29889 10.00 uur VIKO E4 – Corvers E1 Vianen
49852 11.00 uur MIA E6 – Corvers E2 Amersfoort
40970 15.00 uur Unitas B3 – Corvers B1 Harderwijk
44343 15.25 uur Eemvogels A1 – Corvers A1 Soest
20115 20.20 uur Thor (H) 1 – Corvers 1 Harmelen

16 februari 2019
Uit Plaats
35835 10.00 uur Exakwa D5 – Corvers D1 Lelystad
32765 10.00 uur Het Bosch E2 – Corvers E2 Lexmond
41582 11.00 uur Thor (H) B1 – Corvers B2 Harmelen
32795 11.00 uur Het Bosch E1 – Corvers E1 Lexmond
48482 13.00 uur Synergo B3 – Corvers B1 Utrecht
38896 14.00 uur Het Bosch C2 – Corvers C1 Meerkerk

2 maart 2019
Uit Plaats
37479 10.05 uur Dalto D3 – Corvers D1 Driebergen – Rijsenburg
42348 13.10 uur Dalto B3 – Corvers B2 Driebergen – Rijsenburg
21154 19.00 uur DOC 1 – Corvers 1 Bussum

9 maart 2019 (zaal gehuurd van 12.30 – 20.00 uur)
Thuis – Kerkelandenhal Scheidsrechter Jurytafel
30013 12.30 uur Corvers E1 – Koveni E3 Bastian Ouder van Anouk
30002 12.30 uur Corvers E2 – Victum E3 Marloes Ouder van Catoo
39728 13.35 uur Corvers C1 – Atlantis C2 Sanne Ouder van Floor
41037 14.35 uur Corvers B1 – Antilopen B3 Lizet Ouder van Mira
35131 15.35 uur Corvers D1 – MIA D4 Finn Ouder van Amy
21022 16.40 uur Corvers 1 – Fluks 1 Bond Reserve van Corvers 1
41027 17.50 uur Corvers B2 – Reflex B1 Marlies Ouder van Nina
44200 18.50 uur Corvers A1 – Dalto A5 Eric Ouder van Ilse

16 maart 2019
Uit Plaats
42827 11.00 uur Dindoa B3 – Corvers B1 Ermelo
40351 11.15 uur EKVA C3 – Corvers C1 Almere
33763 12.30 uur Tweemaal Zes E2 – Corvers E1 Maartensdijk
33721 13.15 uur Koveni E4 – Corvers E2 Nieuwegein
20275 13.15 uur SDO (H) 1 – Corvers 1 Hillegom
43940 18.35 uur Viking A1 – Corvers A1 Wijk bij Duurstede

23 maart 2019 (zaal gehuurd van 12.30 – 20.00 uur)
Thuis – Kerkelandenhal Scheidsrechter Jurytafel
32708 12.35 uur Corvers E2 – Luno E2 Bente Ouder van Milian
42144 13.35 uur Corvers B1 – DWS B2 Thomas Ouder van Sue
36760 14.35 uur Corvers D1 – Revival D2 Jochem Ouder van Nienke
21020 15.40 uur Corvers 1 – Amsterdam 1 Bond Reserve van Corvers 1
38248 16.50 uur Corvers C1 – Reflex C1 Marloes Ouder van Merel
42315 17.50 uur Corvers B2 – Atlantis B2 Judith Ouder van Milou
44202 18.50 uur Corvers A1 – SKF A3 Nico Ouder van Roos

30 maart 2019
Uit Plaats
36847 10.00 uur Soesterkw. D1 – Corvers D1 Amersfoort
31179 10.00 uur OVVO E4 – Corvers E1 Maarssen
42358 11.00 uur Soesterkw. B1 – Corvers B1 Amersfoort
48495 11.05 uur Korbis B2 – Corvers B2 Waddinxveen
48507 13.30 uur DOC E3 – Corvers E2 Bussum
43868 15.45 uur HKC (U) A1 – Corvers A1 Utrecht
19892 16.05 uur Vlug & Vaardig 1 – Corvers 1 Amsterdam